Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shandong Zhengnuo Group Co., Ltd.

Brake Disc, Brake Rotor, Brakes manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Truck Brake Drums, Professional Manufacture of Brake Discs, Competitive Ts16949 Certificate Brake Disc for Korean Cars and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BRAKE DISCS/ROTORS Hot Sale Truck Brake Drums

Hot Sale Truck Brake Drums

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $4/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Tons Per Month
Transport Package: as Export Standerd
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: about 2000 sizes
  • Material: Iron
  • Certification: ISO/TS16949, TS16949, ISO9001, EEC
  • Drum Brakes Classification: Brake Drum
  • Ts16949: SGS
  • Specification: About 200sizes
  • HS Code: 8708309990
  • Type: Brake System
  • Position: Front
  • Classification: Drum
  • Main Market: North America
  • Trademark: SHANDUN
  • Origin: Shandong, China
Product Description
Auto parts brake Drums Item Specifications:
We can offer many kinds of Brake Drums for Trucks.

Here are some part list:

Truck Model Product

Benz 3904230001
Benz 3074230101
Benz 3054210101
Benz 3054230301
Benz 3054210001
Benz 3054210401
Benz 3054230401
Benz 3464230501
Benz 3464230601
Benz 6244210201
Benz 3464230001
Benz 3464231210
Benz 3464230101
Benz 3834230201

BPW 0310967250
BPW 0310679060
BPW 0310677410
BPW 0310677630
BPW 0310677040
BPW 0310667290
BPW 0310677560
BPW 0310677720
BPW 0310677210
BPW 0310677190
BPW 0310677120
BPW 0310677440
BPW 0310677450
BPW 0310667940

ROR 22021163
ROR 21021163
ROR 21011284
ROR 21023064
ROR 21021164
ROR 21020038
ROR 21021114A
ROR 21018986
ROR 21021114

Volvo 146.073.00HD
Volvo 146.070.00HD
Volvo 1599972
Volvo 1599968
Volvo 1599012
Volvo 1599011
Volvo 1599009

MAN 81501100104
MAN 81501100107
MAN 81501109144
MAN 81501103144
MAN 81501100144

Nissan 40206-90011
Nissan 43207-90119
Nissan 43207-90118
Nissan 43204-90106
Nissan 43207-90107
Nissan 43207-90106

SCANIA 126.074.00HD
SCANIA 360571
SCANIA 157676
SCANIA 1361331
SCANIA 1414153
SCANIA 1333117
SCANIA 392386

ISUZU 8-97188-115-0
ISUZU 8-97081-218-1

DAEWOO 3453100740
DAEWOO 3453100741

HYUNDA 51761-83420
HYUNDA 51761-83411

KIC 555-02027
KIC 555-18006B
KIC 555-2035B
KIC 555-20057B

GUNITE 3800X
GUNITE 3721AX
GUNITE 3782X
GUNITE 3782
GUNITE 3166
GUNITE 2705
GUNITE 2983C
GUNITE 3600AX
GUNITE 3600B
GUNITE 3600A

SAF 01064010801
SAF 01064028001
SAF 01064029200
SAF 01064019700
SAF 01064027300
SAF 01064027000
SAF 01064026001
SAF 01064026002
SAF 01064014412
SAF 01064027800
SAF 01064027700

HINO 2303-3502
HINO 43512-2450
HINO 43512-1710
HINO 43512-1193

WEBB 66864F
WEBB 67518F
WEBB 61528B
WEBB 66800B
WEBB 65548B
WEBB 66853B
WEBB 66864B
WEBB 66884B
WEBB 62200F
WEBB 66893F

YORK 580152
YORK 788912A
YORK 788801
YORK 786107
YORK 786115

Renault 0189923
Renault 0194536
Renault 0189937
Renault 5000737459
Renault 0194435
Renault 0194456
Renault 0192371
Renault 5000737768

MITSUBISHI MC807783
MITSUBISHI MC807781
MITSUBISHI MC865370

MAZ 9397-3502070
MAZ 53361-3502070
MAZ 5440-3502070
MAZ 4370-3502070
MAZ 6430-3501070
MAZ 4370-3501070
MAZ 64221-3502070
MAZ 5336-3501070

LIAZ 22.3502070.22
LIAZ 22.3502070.20

DAF 1394914
DAF 1359991
DAF 1359779
DAF 1359780

IKARUS 118.3341.031
IKARUS 677.3501070.

If you are interested in, welcome to contact with us for more information.


1) Long service life & stable performance
2) 100% crucial dimension inspection
3) 100% qualification
4) Low noise standard for casting is HT250. Standard for machining is SAE-j431.
5) Factory supplier & various automobile brake drums
Type Brake Drums
Certification ISO9001: 2008, TS16949
Size International Standard size
Apply to  Heavy trucks, Trailers, Buses, Passenger Cars
Place of Origin China (Mainland)
Price: Negotiable
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces Trial Order
Port: Qingdao Port, China
Packaging Details: Negotiable
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 500 Tons per Month
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Alice
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Alice
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now